ONLINE USERS ON THIS BLOG

JUST CLICK HERE FOR ADD MY FB AND TWITTER :)   

//super awesome !
ME


Name : FARAH HANI
Nicknames : FARAH ,HANI,RARA,ARA
Birthday : 23 JANUARY 1995
State : JOHOR
Status : -

ABOUT ME;
#AKU MEMANG SENGAJA TAK NAK DELETE POST LAMA-2 BIAR LAH JADI KENANGAN MASA AKU GILA-GILA DULU HIHIKS~ ☆ GARANG
☆ MANJA
☆ KUAT MERAJUK
☆ SUKA MENANGIS UTK HAL YANG REMEH
☆ LOVE FAST FOOD
CHAT

>



hey babe~ :P


hey handsome man. i love you very much ... u are very nice to me.even though we had different religions. every time I'm online facebook, the first thing I want is you. you know what I had started to love you but I know you consider me as your normal friends. I know we are different religions .. but ... err ~ ~ .. I want you. hahahahah ~can? just Joking ~ ha3.
* Im Fallin love ~